Výsledky žebříčku mládeže Středočeské oblasti po 3. kole - podzim


D12						Celkem	26.9.09	27.9.09	18.10.09počet závodů
 1.	Ježková Kateřina	SLA9750	B	432,03	205,59	212,16	219,87	3
 2.	Doubková Petra		SLA9853	B	405,76	218,27	187,49	  0,00	2
 3.	Hájková Eliška		ZVO9851	B	373,60	176,13	195,42	178,18	3
 4.	Zábranská Kristýna	SLA9852	B	370,10	168,32	185,93	184,17	3
 5.	Sladovníková Eliška	ZVO9752	C	346,27	153,84	192,43	  0,00	2
 6.	Hrdličková Ludmila 	SLA9851	C	344,69	142,57	182,34	162,35	3
 7.	Tomášková Barbora 	SLA9752	C	275,45	  0,00	185,61	 89,84	2
 8.	Čermáková Alžběta	KAM9750	C	195,96	  0,00	  0,00	195,96	1
 9.	Zimmerová Kateřina	ZVO9852	B	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1


D14						Celkem	26.9.09	27.9.09	18.10.09počet závodů
 1.	Hejnalová Eva		KAM9651	C	359,76	180,00	179,76	152,93	3
 2.	Rafajová Anna		SLA9550	C	358,78	178,78	180,00	  0,00	2
 3.	Hausenblasová Karolína	KAM9650	C	200,00	  0,00	  0,00	200,00	1
 4.	Kučerová Barbora	ROZ9652	C	158,35	  0,00	  0,00	158,35	1


D16						Celkem	26.9.09	27.9.09	18.10.09počet závodů
 1.	Hlubučková Kristýna	KAM9551	B	 90,00	  0,00	  0,00	 90,00	1
 2.	Procházková Kateřina	LBE9350	C	 80,00	  0,00	 80,00	  0,00	1
 3.	Sýkorová Petra		DKL9450	C	 45,92	  0,00	  0,00	 45,92	1

						
D18						Celkem	26.9.09	27.9.09	18.10.09počet závodů
 1.	Nováková Lenka 		ROU9250	C	160,00	 80,00	  0,00	 80,00	2


H12						Celkem	26.9.09	27.9.09	18.10.09počet závodů
 1.	Ježek Ondřej		SLA9701	B	410,40	200,08	207,84	202,56	3
 2.	Jíra Tomáš		ROZ9800	B	403,01	209,72	193,29	190,29	3
 3.	Škvor Ota		KAM9900	C	378,91	  0,00	196,01	182,90	2
 4.	Ondřejček Jiří		ODV9800	C	347,81	179,48	139,86	168,33	3
 5.	Goj Tomáš		LBE9700	B	322,41	190,20	132,21	  0,00	2
 6.	Brázdil Petr		ODV9700	C	265,08	 68,93	196,15	  0,00	2
 7.	Kalista Michael		LBE9701	B	263,52	159,38	104,14	  0,00	2
 8.	Valášek Jiří		KAM9700	C	204,44	  0,00	  0,00	204,44	1
 9.	Hausenblas Šimon	KAM9803	C	193,01	  0,00	  0,00	193,01	1
10.	Komers František	KNC9801	C	162,14	162,14	  0,00	  0,00	2
11.	Kašpar František	SLA9800	C	140,96	  0,00	140,96	  0,00	1
12.	Lukáš Marek		DKL9702	C	130,38	  0,00	130,38	  0,00	1
13.	Toms Vlastimil		SLA9801	C	117,94	  0,00	  0,00	117,94	1
14.	Beneš Jan		DKL9800	C	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1


H14						Celkem	26.9.09	27.9.09	18.10.09počet závodů
 1.	Kettner Vojtěch		HCE9600	A	462,53	231,49	231,04	  0,00	2
 2.	Komers Jan		KNC9501	B	405,94	208,79	197,15	  0,00	2
 3.	Kašpar Vojtěch		SLA9500	C	383,45	  0,00	165,11	218,34	2
 4.	Buk Michal		ROU9601	B	373,13	159,72	140,41	213,41	3
 5.	Kocáb Petr		SLA9603	C	310,52	138,70	171,82	  0,00	2
 6.	Aster Tomáš 		SLA9602	C	305,78	129,37	137,53	168,25	3
 7.	Sladovník Adam		ZVO9601	C	279,23	  0,00	117,06	162,17	3
 8.	Veselý Jakub		LBE9500	B	166,93	  0,00	166,93	  0,00	2

						
H16						Celkem	26.9.09	27.9.09	18.10.09počet závodů
 1.	Němeček Jan		KAM9300	C	211,10	101,15	109,95	 96,47	3
 2.	Uhlíř Marek		LBE9400	B	207,03	116,37	 78,12	 90,66	3
 3.	Štádlík Lukáš		SLA9401	B	183,69	 82,48	101,21	  0,00	2
 4.	Svoboda Jakub		ROU9301	C	162,87	  0,00	 88,84	 74,03	2
 5.	Malec Oldřich		SLA9400	C	122,60	 57,19	 65,41	  0,00	2
 6.	Čermák Matyáš		KAM9501	B	102,97	  0,00	  0,00	102,97	1
 7.	Veselý Jakub		LBE9500	B	100,56	  0,00	  0,00	100,56	1


			
H18						Celkem	26.9.09	27.9.09	18.10.09počet závodů
 1.	Buk Jindřich		ROU9303	B	180,00	 90,00	 90,00	 80,27	3
 2.	Hájek Adam		ZVO9201	C	175,47	 85,47	 81,16	 90,00	3
 3.	Daněk Vojtěch		ROZ9100	B	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1